Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+132.1%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6PX
← Back to All Properties