Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties