Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, NORTH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.3%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+78.5%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 14 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8TD
← Back to All Properties