45, RUGBY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£938,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£938,000+6.0%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£885,000
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
Sale #1