Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VALENTIA ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+41.7%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0RN
← Back to All Properties