Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, JERSEY DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5FR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
-6.6%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£455,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£354,000
+4.1%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+212.6%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£231,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5FR
← Back to All Properties