Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DALEWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,050
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,050
+20.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JF
← Back to All Properties