10, ARMITAGE BUILDINGS, DEWSBURY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+358.2%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-21.4%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1