41, TIMBLE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,500-0.9%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+11.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1