Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.1%
Sold on 31 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+7.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+3.8%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+84.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 11 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YL
← Back to All Properties