115, RENFREW AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 9RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+82.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+4.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+141.5%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+783.3%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1