Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, WATERFORD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+307.9%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Other
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 15 March 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6TF
← Back to All Properties