Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRATTON AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+89.6%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+215.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£163,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9NU
← Back to All Properties