Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CASTLE STREET, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£60,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+34.1%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+93.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9AB
← Back to All Properties