Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROXDEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+21.5%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,950
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PD
← Back to All Properties