227, THURLESTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.3%
Price Change
+£154,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,000+280.3%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+50.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1