Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
-1.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
-26.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-16.0%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HU
← Back to All Properties