Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FLAXLEY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,500
+21.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,600
+178.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TN
← Back to All Properties