Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WINGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+172.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7GX
← Back to All Properties