Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, OXFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+75.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+82.3%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PB
← Back to All Properties