Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£156,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+69.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£156,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,900
+108.3%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£116,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9AD
← Back to All Properties