Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 806, 16, SILVERCROFT STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4ZD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£29,172 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+11.0%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,172 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,828
Sold on 5 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4ZD
← Back to All Properties