Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUCKINGHAM COURT, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+96.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+119.0%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 17 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6DA
← Back to All Properties