Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LODGE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,950
+88.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4LX
← Back to All Properties