49, FREARSON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000-4.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+25.0%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1