48, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+30.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+85.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+74.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1