76A, TULKETH STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
24 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.8%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£46,000-50.8%
Sold on 24 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,500-1.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+128.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1