Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CRINGLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-10.7%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+80.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+59.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1JJ
← Back to All Properties