99, MONUMENT COURT, WOOLNERS WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,995+29.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000-20.1%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1