Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 52, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£454,424
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£129,424 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£454,424
+39.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,424 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1EF
← Back to All Properties