Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LONG HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+9.1%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+16.0%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,500
+30.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4RN
← Back to All Properties