Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
+32.4%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EN
← Back to All Properties