32, WILLOW WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£406,000+116.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+85.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1