Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEN NEVIS WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,920
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£61,920 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,920
+80.4%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£61,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4UF
← Back to All Properties