Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NEWPORT, SUSSEX WHARF, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
+32.5%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5BJ
← Back to All Properties