Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PINEWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+7.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+5.0%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+108.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2RP
← Back to All Properties