Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,750
Last Sold Price
2 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,750
+3.8%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+24.9%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+67.5%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,145
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties