Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BENTLEY MILL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 0BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+39.5%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
-8.1%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.8%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+94.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 0BT
← Back to All Properties