Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
417, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,500
+10.3%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+128.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5DP
← Back to All Properties