Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+192.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties