20, DE MANDEVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,500+17.0%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+141.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+13.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1