Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CARTWRIGHT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+1.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,995
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1RL
← Back to All Properties