Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+5.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+92.3%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+77.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8PA
← Back to All Properties