Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HERITAGE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 3EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+138.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EH
← Back to All Properties