Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODSTOCK CLOSE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+8.9%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties