Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SEAGER ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,760
Last Sold Price
9 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£84,260 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,760
+94.1%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+24.3%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 8 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2BG
← Back to All Properties