Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POST STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,000
+21.3%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+86.2%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+28.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1EF
← Back to All Properties