14, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,765,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2194.1%
Price Change
+£1,688,062 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,765,000+2194.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Other
+£1,688,062 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,938+59.5%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Other
+£28,688 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 15 June 2001
Other
Sale #1