Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1006, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-1.7%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties