Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+71.7%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+32.1%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NB
← Back to All Properties